Back to league list

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 1 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Daikin Salusa 452101101441006
2Young Guns210100168806
3Friedlander Warriors11000064215
4RB Makulus202000818-1013
5Pajama Sharks101001010-1000

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 2 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1LCE Durbies2200002081219
2Daredevils2110001514127
3Henties Panthers110000146815
4CHAV's2020001024-1424
5Brumbies101000310-701

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 3 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Casanova's220000301119210
2K-Nine 211000074315
3Titans211000916-705
4Ou Manne202000513-824
5Team Reaper101000815-712

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 4 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Spartans2200001991008
2TopPlan Willehonne1100001611515
3Equalizer110000102804
4Floaters202000428-2424
5JAG202000817-913

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 5 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Team Pensec22000017107210
2JCB DIGGERS11000086215
3Yskaswolwe110000108204
4Relampago Phillies2020001318-524
5Check'us2020001117-613

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 6 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Scorpions2200001713419
2HSi Rhinos211000159627
3Advanced Telcoms2110001611516
4KNIGHT RIDERS110000106415
5dummy links2020001318-513
6Die Turfjakkalse101000216-1412

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league


Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 1 Results


Mon 28 Jan 2019
19:45Field 2
Young Guns
5 - 5Friedlander Warriors

19:45Field 4
Brumbies
3 - 9Daikin Salusa 45

20:30Field 4
CHAV's
4 - 12RB Makulus


Mon 04 Feb 2019
19:00Field 3
Daikin Salusa 45
4 - 4Young Guns

19:45Field 4
Henties Panthers
6 - 6Pajama Sharks

20:30Field 2
Friedlander Warriors
6 - 4RB Makulus


Mon 11 Feb 2019
19:00Field 1
RB Makulus
4 - 12Young Guns

20:30Field 2
Brumbies
2 - 9Friedlander Warriors

21:15Field 2
Daikin Salusa 45
10 - 0Pajama Sharks


Mon 18 Feb 2019
19:00Field 2
RB Makulus
vs Daikin Salusa 45

19:45Field 3
Friedlander Warriors
vs Pajama Sharks

19:45Field 4
Young Guns
vs Equalizer



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 2 Results


Mon 28 Jan 2019
19:00Field 3
Henties Panthers
11 - 5Titans

19:45Field 4
Brumbies
3 - 9Daikin Salusa 45

20:30Field 4
CHAV's
4 - 12RB Makulus

21:15Field 3
Casanova's
7 - 6Daredevils


Mon 04 Feb 2019
19:45Field 4
Henties Panthers
6 - 6Pajama Sharks

20:30Field 3
CHAV's
4 - 10Daredevils

20:30Field 4
Brumbies
3 - 10LCE Durbies


Mon 11 Feb 2019
19:45Field 1
CHAV's
6 - 14Henties Panthers

20:30Field 2
Brumbies
2 - 9Friedlander Warriors

20:30Field 4
Daredevils
5 - 10LCE Durbies


Mon 18 Feb 2019
19:00Field 4
LCE Durbies
vs Henties Panthers

20:30Field 2
Daredevils
vs Brumbies

21:15Field 2
CHAV's
vs Titans



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 3 Results


Mon 28 Jan 2019
19:00Field 2
Ou Manne
7 - 10Team Reaper

19:00Field 3
Henties Panthers
11 - 5Titans

19:45Field 1
Advanced Telcoms
1 - 24K-Nine 2

21:15Field 3
Casanova's
7 - 6Daredevils


Mon 04 Feb 2019
19:00Field 2
TopPlan Willehonne
4 - 3Team Reaper

19:45Field 2
K-Nine 2
7 - 4Ou Manne

21:15Field 2
Casanova's
15 - 3Titans


Mon 11 Feb 2019
19:00Field 2
Ou Manne
1 - 6Titans

19:45Field 2
Casanova's
15 - 8Team Reaper

21:15Field 3
Equalizer
8 - 2K-Nine 2


Mon 18 Feb 2019
19:00Field 3
K-Nine 2
vs Team Reaper

19:45Field 2
Ou Manne
vs Casanova's

21:15Field 2
CHAV's
vs Titans



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 4 Results


Mon 28 Jan 2019
20:30Field 1
TopPlan Willehonne
12 - 11Floaters

20:30Field 2
Check'us
4 - 5JAG

21:15Field 2
Spartans
4 - 7Equalizer


Mon 04 Feb 2019
19:00Field 2
TopPlan Willehonne
4 - 3Team Reaper

19:45Field 1
Equalizer
10 - 2JAG

20:30Field 1
Floaters
3 - 12Spartans


Mon 11 Feb 2019
20:30Field 3
Floaters
1 - 16TopPlan Willehonne

21:15Field 1
JAG
6 - 7Spartans

21:15Field 3
Equalizer
8 - 2K-Nine 2


Mon 18 Feb 2019
19:45Field 4
Young Guns
vs Equalizer

20:30Field 3
JAG
vs Floaters

20:30Field 4
Equalizer
vs TopPlan Willehonne

21:15Field 3
Team Pensec
vs Spartans



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 5 Results


Mon 28 Jan 2019
19:00Field 1
dummy links
3 - 23JCB DIGGERS

19:45Field 3
Relampago Phillies
7 - 8Yskaswolwe

20:30Field 2
Check'us
4 - 5JAG

20:30Field 3
Scorpions
4 - 9Team Pensec


Mon 04 Feb 2019
19:00Field 4
JCB DIGGERS
8 - 6Relampago Phillies

19:45Field 3
KNIGHT RIDERS
3 - 11Yskaswolwe

21:15Field 1
Check'us
3 - 7Team Pensec


Mon 11 Feb 2019
19:00Field 4
Check'us
8 - 10Yskaswolwe

19:45Field 3
Relampago Phillies
7 - 10Team Pensec


Mon 18 Feb 2019
19:45Field 1
Relampago Phillies
vs Check'us

21:15Field 3
Team Pensec
vs Spartans

21:15Field 4
JCB DIGGERS
vs Yskaswolwe



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 6 Results


Mon 28 Jan 2019
19:00Field 1
dummy links
3 - 23JCB DIGGERS

19:45Field 1
Advanced Telcoms
1 - 24K-Nine 2

20:30Field 3
Scorpions
4 - 9Team Pensec

21:15Field 1
HSi Rhinos
12 - 5KNIGHT RIDERS


Mon 04 Feb 2019
19:00Field 1
Advanced Telcoms
0 - 9HSi Rhinos

19:45Field 3
KNIGHT RIDERS
3 - 11Yskaswolwe

21:15Field 3
dummy links
7 - 8Scorpions


Mon 11 Feb 2019
19:00Field 3
Die Turfjakkalse
2 - 16Advanced Telcoms

19:45Field 4
dummy links
6 - 10KNIGHT RIDERS

20:30Field 1
HSi Rhinos
6 - 9Scorpions


Mon 18 Feb 2019
19:00Field 1
HSi Rhinos
vs dummy links

20:30Field 1
Scorpions
vs Die Turfjakkalse

21:15Field 1
Advanced Telcoms
vs KNIGHT RIDERS


Back to league list