Back to league list

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 1 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Friedlander Warriors752020471928224
2Young Guns7421013539-4322
3Daikin Salusa 45733111433112016

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 2 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1LCE Durbies981030813645437
2Casanova's961200905139837
3Brumbies9540025369-16224
4Henties Panthers9261025469-15519
5Pajama Sharks9252114766-19117

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 3 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Ou Manne96300055505936
2Daredevils9351006270-8928
3Team Reaper9450005661-5627
4Titans95400054513226
5K-Nine 29270004374-31621

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 4 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Spartans10100000904347444
2TopPlan Willehonne106400161538734
3CHAV's1054120806119531
4Equalizer103520066615425
5The Benchwarmers10262005076-26321
6JAG10271004272-30421

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 5 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Yskaswolwe10901001104961240
2Relampago Phillies1064010897019634
3Team Pensec10460014768-21627
4DIGGERS10451006080-20225
5Check'us10163006786-19218
6Floaters101810056106-50418

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 6 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Scorpions1091000964848946
2Advanced Telcoms1073000805525435
3KNIGHT RIDERS10541107375-2935
4HSi Rhinos105500079745530
5dummy links10280007280-8824
6Die Turfjakkalse101810144112-68215

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league


Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 1 Results


Mon 28 Jan 2019
19:45Field 2
Young Guns
5 - 5Friedlander Warriors

19:45Field 4
Brumbies
3 - 9Daikin Salusa 45


Mon 04 Feb 2019
19:00Field 3
Daikin Salusa 45
4 - 4Young Guns

20:30Field 2
Friedlander Warriors
6 - 4RB Makulus


Mon 11 Feb 2019
19:00Field 1
RB Makulus
4 - 12Young Guns

20:30Field 2
Brumbies
2 - 9Friedlander Warriors

21:15Field 2
Daikin Salusa 45
10 - 0Pajama Sharks


Mon 18 Feb 2019
19:00Field 2
RB Makulus
5 - 11Daikin Salusa 45

19:45Field 3
Friedlander Warriors
13 - 3Pajama Sharks

19:45Field 4
Young Guns
12 - 1Equalizer


Mon 25 Feb 2019
19:00Field 1
Young Guns
6 - 4Friedlander Warriors

20:30Field 1
Daikin Salusa 45
1 - 5LCE Durbies


Mon 11 Mar 2019
19:00Field 1
Friedlander Warriors
10 - 0Young Guns

19:45Field 1
Daikin Salusa 45
11 - 3Henties Panthers


Mon 18 Mar 2019
21:15Field 4
Casanova's
6 - 9Friedlander Warriors


Mon 25 Mar 2019
19:45Field 3
Daikin Salusa 45
5 - 7Young Guns

21:15Field 1
Friedlander Warriors
23 - 5Daredevils


Mon 01 Apr 2019
19:45Field 3
Young Guns
18 - 7Equalizer

21:15Field 4
Friedlander Warriors
3 - 2Daikin Salusa 45


Mon 08 Apr 2019
19:45Field 2
Young Guns
4 - 1Friedlander Warriors


Mon 15 Apr 2019
21:15Field 4
Friedlander Warriors
10 - 0Daikin Salusa 45


Wed 17 Apr 2019
19:45Field 4
Young Guns
2 - 11Daikin Salusa 45


Mon 29 Apr 2019
20:30Field 1
Friedlander Warriors
6 - 4Daikin Salusa 45


Mon 06 May 2019
19:45Field 1
Friedlander Warriors
0 - 1Young Guns

21:15Field 3
Daikin Salusa 45
8 - 3K-Nine 2



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 2 Results


Mon 28 Jan 2019
19:00Field 3
Henties Panthers
11 - 5Titans

19:45Field 4
Brumbies
3 - 9Daikin Salusa 45

21:15Field 3
Casanova's
7 - 6Daredevils


Mon 04 Feb 2019
19:45Field 4
Henties Panthers
6 - 6Pajama Sharks

20:30Field 4
Brumbies
3 - 10LCE Durbies

21:15Field 2
Casanova's
15 - 3Titans


Mon 11 Feb 2019
19:45Field 1
CHAV's
6 - 14Henties Panthers

19:45Field 2
Casanova's
15 - 8Team Reaper

20:30Field 2
Brumbies
2 - 9Friedlander Warriors

20:30Field 4
Daredevils
5 - 10LCE Durbies

21:15Field 2
Daikin Salusa 45
10 - 0Pajama Sharks


Mon 18 Feb 2019
19:00Field 4
LCE Durbies
7 - 5Henties Panthers

19:45Field 2
Ou Manne
5 - 10Casanova's

19:45Field 3
Friedlander Warriors
13 - 3Pajama Sharks

20:30Field 2
Daredevils
7 - 16Brumbies


Mon 25 Feb 2019
19:45Field 1
Henties Panthers
7 - 9Brumbies

19:45Field 2
Pajama Sharks
6 - 5RB Makulus

20:30Field 1
Daikin Salusa 45
1 - 5LCE Durbies

21:15Field 2
Daredevils
7 - 7Casanova's


Mon 11 Mar 2019
19:45Field 1
Daikin Salusa 45
11 - 3Henties Panthers

19:45Field 3
Casanova's
10 - 3K-Nine 2

20:30Field 2
LCE Durbies
10 - 0RB Makulus

21:15Field 2
Brumbies
6 - 4Pajama Sharks


Mon 18 Mar 2019
20:30Field 2
Pajama Sharks
10 - 0Henties Panthers

21:15Field 4
Casanova's
6 - 9Friedlander Warriors


Mon 25 Mar 2019
19:00Field 4
Henties Panthers
0 - 10LCE Durbies

20:30Field 2
K-Nine 2
4 - 10Pajama Sharks

20:30Field 4
Brumbies
2 - 14Casanova's


Mon 01 Apr 2019
19:00Field 3
Team Reaper
6 - 6LCE Durbies

19:45Field 2
Henties Panthers
5 - 8Brumbies

21:15Field 3
Pajama Sharks
7 - 7Casanova's


Mon 08 Apr 2019
19:45Field 3
Henties Panthers
5 - 10Casanova's

20:30Field 3
LCE Durbies
10 - 9Pajama Sharks

21:15Field 1
Daredevils
5 - 6Brumbies


Mon 15 Apr 2019
19:45Field 1
Ou Manne
2 - 7Henties Panthers

20:30Field 1
Brumbies
9 - 2Pajama Sharks

21:15Field 1
LCE Durbies
11 - 2Casanova's


Wed 17 Apr 2019
19:00Field 2
Henties Panthers
12 - 3LCE Durbies

20:30Field 1
Brumbies
0 - 10LCE Durbies

21:15Field 3
Brumbies
0 - 10CHAV's


Mon 29 Apr 2019
19:00Field 3
K-Nine 2
10 - 0Pajama Sharks

19:45Field 1
LCE Durbies
11 - 5Henties Panthers

19:45Field 3
Casanova's
5 - 9Brumbies


Mon 06 May 2019
20:30Field 1
Casanova's
3 - 4Henties Panthers

21:15Field 2
LCE Durbies
8 - 2Brumbies



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 3 Results


Mon 28 Jan 2019
19:00Field 2
Ou Manne
7 - 10Team Reaper

19:00Field 3
Henties Panthers
11 - 5Titans

19:45Field 1
Advanced Telcoms
1 - 24K-Nine 2

21:15Field 3
Casanova's
7 - 6Daredevils


Mon 04 Feb 2019
19:00Field 2
TopPlan Willehonne
4 - 3Team Reaper

19:45Field 2
K-Nine 2
7 - 4Ou Manne

20:30Field 3
CHAV's
4 - 10Daredevils

21:15Field 2
Casanova's
15 - 3Titans


Mon 11 Feb 2019
19:00Field 2
Ou Manne
1 - 6Titans

19:45Field 2
Casanova's
15 - 8Team Reaper

20:30Field 4
Daredevils
5 - 10LCE Durbies

21:15Field 3
Equalizer
8 - 2K-Nine 2


Mon 18 Feb 2019
19:00Field 3
K-Nine 2
8 - 5Team Reaper

19:45Field 2
Ou Manne
5 - 10Casanova's

20:30Field 2
Daredevils
7 - 16Brumbies

21:15Field 2
CHAV's
9 - 11Titans


Mon 25 Feb 2019
19:00Field 2
Ou Manne
7 - 5Team Reaper

19:45Field 4
Titans
9 - 6K-Nine 2

21:15Field 2
Daredevils
7 - 7Casanova's


Mon 11 Mar 2019
19:00Field 3
Titans
3 - 4Team Reaper

19:45Field 2
Daredevils
6 - 9Ou Manne

19:45Field 3
Casanova's
10 - 3K-Nine 2


Mon 25 Mar 2019
19:00Field 1
Ou Manne
6 - 5Team Reaper

20:30Field 1
Daredevils
6 - 11Titans

20:30Field 2
K-Nine 2
4 - 10Pajama Sharks

21:15Field 1
Friedlander Warriors
23 - 5Daredevils


Mon 01 Apr 2019
19:00Field 3
Team Reaper
6 - 6LCE Durbies

19:45Field 1
Ou Manne
6 - 4Daredevils

20:30Field 3
K-Nine 2
3 - 10Titans


Mon 08 Apr 2019
19:00Field 1
Ou Manne
8 - 2Titans

19:00Field 4
Team Reaper
4 - 2K-Nine 2

21:15Field 1
Daredevils
5 - 6Brumbies


Mon 15 Apr 2019
19:00Field 1
Team Reaper
7 - 6Titans

19:45Field 1
Ou Manne
2 - 7Henties Panthers

21:15Field 3
Daredevils
7 - 3K-Nine 2


Wed 17 Apr 2019
19:00Field 4
DIGGERS
4 - 14Team Reaper

19:45Field 1
Daredevils
10 - 4Team Reaper

19:45Field 2
K-Nine 2
5 - 9Ou Manne

19:45Field 3
Team Pensec
1 - 4Titans

21:15Field 2
K-Nine 2
6 - 16Yskaswolwe


Mon 29 Apr 2019
19:00Field 2
Ou Manne
6 - 5Titans

19:00Field 3
K-Nine 2
10 - 0Pajama Sharks

19:45Field 4
Daredevils
8 - 6Team Reaper


Mon 06 May 2019
19:00Field 2
Team Reaper
4 - 8Titans

19:45Field 3
Daredevils
2 - 4Ou Manne

21:15Field 3
Daikin Salusa 45
8 - 3K-Nine 2



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 4 Results


Mon 28 Jan 2019
20:30Field 1
TopPlan Willehonne
12 - 11Floaters

20:30Field 2
Check'us
4 - 5JAG

20:30Field 4
CHAV's
4 - 12RB Makulus

21:15Field 2
Spartans
4 - 7Equalizer


Mon 04 Feb 2019
19:00Field 2
TopPlan Willehonne
4 - 3Team Reaper

19:45Field 1
Equalizer
10 - 2JAG

20:30Field 1
Floaters
3 - 12Spartans

20:30Field 3
CHAV's
4 - 10Daredevils


Mon 11 Feb 2019
19:45Field 1
CHAV's
6 - 14Henties Panthers

20:30Field 3
Floaters
1 - 16TopPlan Willehonne

21:15Field 1
JAG
6 - 7Spartans

21:15Field 3
Equalizer
8 - 2K-Nine 2


Mon 18 Feb 2019
19:45Field 4
Young Guns
12 - 1Equalizer

20:30Field 3
JAG
6 - 3Floaters

20:30Field 4
Equalizer
5 - 6TopPlan Willehonne

21:15Field 2
CHAV's
9 - 11Titans

21:15Field 3
Team Pensec
5 - 13Spartans


Mon 25 Feb 2019
19:00Field 4
JAG
3 - 10TopPlan Willehonne

20:30Field 4
Spartans
8 - 5Equalizer

21:15Field 4
CHAV's
7 - 7The Benchwarmers


Mon 11 Mar 2019
20:30Field 4
CHAV's
4 - 7JAG

21:15Field 3
Spartans
6 - 2TopPlan Willehonne

21:15Field 4
The Benchwarmers
3 - 7Equalizer


Mon 18 Mar 2019
21:15Field 3
JAG
4 - 9Spartans


Mon 25 Mar 2019
19:00Field 3
Equalizer
6 - 7TopPlan Willehonne

19:45Field 2
JAG
3 - 14CHAV's

21:15Field 4
Spartans
16 - 2The Benchwarmers


Mon 01 Apr 2019
19:00Field 1
JAG
1 - 4TopPlan Willehonne

19:45Field 3
Young Guns
18 - 7Equalizer

20:30Field 4
Spartans
8 - 4Equalizer

21:15Field 1
The Benchwarmers
3 - 9CHAV's


Mon 08 Apr 2019
19:00Field 2
Equalizer
6 - 3The Benchwarmers

19:45Field 4
CHAV's
9 - 8Equalizer

20:30Field 2
Spartans
6 - 5TopPlan Willehonne

20:30Field 4
The Benchwarmers
4 - 3JAG


Mon 15 Apr 2019
19:00Field 4
The Benchwarmers
8 - 8Equalizer

19:45Field 2
The Benchwarmers
11 - 6TopPlan Willehonne

19:45Field 4
Equalizer
7 - 7JAG

21:15Field 2
CHAV's
7 - 9Spartans


Wed 17 Apr 2019
19:00Field 3
The Benchwarmers
4 - 5TopPlan Willehonne

20:30Field 2
CHAV's
10 - 0TopPlan Willehonne

20:30Field 4
The Benchwarmers
5 - 9Spartans

21:15Field 3
Brumbies
0 - 10CHAV's


Mon 29 Apr 2019
19:00Field 1
The Benchwarmers
0 - 10JAG

20:30Field 3
TopPlan Willehonne
5 - 4CHAV's

21:15Field 3
Spartans
9 - 6Equalizer


Mon 06 May 2019
20:30Field 3
CHAV's
12 - 8Equalizer

20:30Field 4
Spartans
1 - 2TopPlan Willehonne



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 5 Results


Mon 28 Jan 2019
19:00Field 1
dummy links
3 - 23DIGGERS

19:45Field 3
Relampago Phillies
7 - 8Yskaswolwe

20:30Field 1
TopPlan Willehonne
12 - 11Floaters

20:30Field 2
Check'us
4 - 5JAG

20:30Field 3
Scorpions
4 - 9Team Pensec


Mon 04 Feb 2019
19:00Field 4
DIGGERS
8 - 6Relampago Phillies

19:45Field 3
KNIGHT RIDERS
3 - 11Yskaswolwe

20:30Field 1
Floaters
3 - 12Spartans

21:15Field 1
Check'us
3 - 7Team Pensec


Mon 11 Feb 2019
19:00Field 4
Check'us
8 - 10Yskaswolwe

19:45Field 3
Relampago Phillies
7 - 10Team Pensec

20:30Field 3
Floaters
1 - 16TopPlan Willehonne


Mon 18 Feb 2019
19:45Field 1
Relampago Phillies
10 - 8Check'us

20:30Field 3
JAG
6 - 3Floaters

21:15Field 3
Team Pensec
5 - 13Spartans

21:15Field 4
DIGGERS
4 - 10Yskaswolwe


Mon 25 Feb 2019
19:45Field 3
Relampago Phillies
5 - 9Yskaswolwe

20:30Field 2
Floaters
11 - 7Check'us

21:15Field 1
Team Pensec
5 - 2DIGGERS


Mon 11 Mar 2019
19:00Field 2
Check'us
8 - 8DIGGERS

19:00Field 4
Team Pensec
3 - 15Yskaswolwe

21:15Field 1
Floaters
8 - 14Relampago Phillies


Mon 18 Mar 2019
21:15Field 1
Floaters
4 - 15Yskaswolwe


Mon 25 Mar 2019
19:00Field 2
Check'us
6 - 6Yskaswolwe

19:45Field 1
Relampago Phillies
10 - 0Team Pensec

21:15Field 2
DIGGERS
10 - 9Floaters


Mon 01 Apr 2019
19:00Field 2
DIGGERS
4 - 8Yskaswolwe

19:45Field 4
Team Pensec
10 - 2Floaters

21:15Field 2
Relampago Phillies
13 - 8Check'us


Mon 08 Apr 2019
19:00Field 3
Team Pensec
4 - 9DIGGERS

20:30Field 1
Floaters
9 - 9Check'us

21:15Field 3
Relampago Phillies
6 - 10Yskaswolwe


Mon 15 Apr 2019
19:00Field 2
Team Pensec
3 - 11Yskaswolwe

19:45Field 3
Floaters
6 - 7Relampago Phillies

20:30Field 2
Check'us
5 - 8DIGGERS


Wed 17 Apr 2019
19:00Field 1
Check'us
5 - 4Team Pensec

19:00Field 4
DIGGERS
4 - 14Team Reaper

19:45Field 3
Team Pensec
1 - 4Titans

20:30Field 3
DIGGERS
3 - 11Relampago Phillies

21:15Field 2
K-Nine 2
6 - 16Yskaswolwe


Mon 29 Apr 2019
19:00Field 4
Yskaswolwe
6 - 2DIGGERS

19:45Field 2
Relampago Phillies
10 - 3Team Pensec

20:30Field 4
dummy links
6 - 8Check'us

21:15Field 2
Floaters
10 - 9Die Turfjakkalse


Mon 06 May 2019
19:00Field 4
Team Pensec
9 - 11DIGGERS

19:45Field 4
Check'us
9 - 9Floaters

20:30Field 2
Yskaswolwe
7 - 5Relampago Phillies



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein/Goodwood - 1 Touch - Summer 2019 - Division 6 Results


Mon 28 Jan 2019
19:00Field 1
dummy links
3 - 23DIGGERS

19:45Field 1
Advanced Telcoms
1 - 24K-Nine 2

20:30Field 3
Scorpions
4 - 9Team Pensec

21:15Field 1
HSi Rhinos
12 - 5KNIGHT RIDERS


Mon 04 Feb 2019
19:00Field 1
Advanced Telcoms
0 - 9HSi Rhinos

19:45Field 3
KNIGHT RIDERS
3 - 11Yskaswolwe

21:15Field 3
dummy links
7 - 8Scorpions


Mon 11 Feb 2019
19:00Field 3
Die Turfjakkalse
2 - 16Advanced Telcoms

19:45Field 4
dummy links
6 - 10KNIGHT RIDERS

20:30Field 1
HSi Rhinos
6 - 9Scorpions


Mon 18 Feb 2019
19:00Field 1
HSi Rhinos
13 - 6dummy links

20:30Field 1
Scorpions
18 - 3Die Turfjakkalse

21:15Field 1
Advanced Telcoms
5 - 10KNIGHT RIDERS


Mon 25 Feb 2019
19:00Field 3
Die Turfjakkalse
5 - 13dummy links

20:30Field 3
Scorpions
9 - 4Advanced Telcoms

21:15Field 3
HSi Rhinos
7 - 14KNIGHT RIDERS


Mon 11 Mar 2019
19:45Field 4
dummy links
9 - 10Advanced Telcoms

20:30Field 1
Scorpions
13 - 4KNIGHT RIDERS

20:30Field 3
Die Turfjakkalse
6 - 7HSi Rhinos


Mon 18 Mar 2019
20:30Field 1
dummy links
10 - 4HSi Rhinos

20:30Field 3
Advanced Telcoms
14 - 5KNIGHT RIDERS

21:15Field 2
Die Turfjakkalse
5 - 14Scorpions


Mon 25 Mar 2019
19:45Field 4
Die Turfjakkalse
7 - 7KNIGHT RIDERS

20:30Field 3
HSi Rhinos
8 - 12Scorpions

21:15Field 3
dummy links
5 - 10Advanced Telcoms


Mon 01 Apr 2019
19:00Field 4
HSi Rhinos
10 - 6Die Turfjakkalse

20:30Field 1
dummy links
5 - 6KNIGHT RIDERS

20:30Field 2
Scorpions
2 - 7Advanced Telcoms


Mon 08 Apr 2019
19:45Field 1
HSi Rhinos
12 - 6KNIGHT RIDERS

21:15Field 2
Scorpions
5 - 3dummy links

21:15Field 4
Advanced Telcoms
9 - 1Die Turfjakkalse


Mon 15 Apr 2019
19:00Field 3
Advanced Telcoms
5 - 3HSi Rhinos

20:30Field 3
Scorpions
6 - 1KNIGHT RIDERS

20:30Field 4
Die Turfjakkalse
9 - 8dummy links


Wed 17 Apr 2019
21:15Field 1
KNIGHT RIDERS
10 - 0Die Turfjakkalse


Mon 29 Apr 2019
20:30Field 2
Scorpions
11 - 7HSi Rhinos

20:30Field 4
dummy links
6 - 8Check'us

21:15Field 1
Advanced Telcoms
7 - 8KNIGHT RIDERS

21:15Field 2
Floaters
10 - 9Die Turfjakkalse


Mon 06 May 2019
19:00Field 1
Advanced Telcoms
15 - 12HSi Rhinos

19:00Field 3
dummy links
13 - 5Die Turfjakkalse

19:45Field 2
Scorpions
5 - 7KNIGHT RIDERS


Back to league list