Back to league list

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2017 Cpt - Division 1 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Innovia Warriors1090130712150543
2Friedlander Warriors1063110563521635
3The Vikings1054111593821833
4Wingfield Titans10541204550-5329
5Malutsa Buccaneers103701056479928
6S.K.U.T.100100078104-9603

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2017 Cpt - Division 2 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars1082010775126539
2Black Panthers1063100575341039
3Equalizer106310076688635
4RB Makulus105410164586227
5Spartans10181004670-24822
6Pajama Sharks10280005373-20420

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2017 Cpt - Division 3 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Titans10901001143975644
2Brumbies10721001077037335
3JAG10352006280-181031
4TopPlan Willehonne10451106074-14730
5Gift steppers10460006385-22729
6Backstreet lovers100910147105-58616

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2017 Cpt - Division 4 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Ou Manne10901109551441048
2Casanova's1073000785226940
3K-Nine 210442006369-6832
4Floaters10550007476-2328
5CHAV's10361106773-6323
6KP KINGS1001000246102-56311

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2017 Cpt - Division 5 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1KNIGHT RIDERS85301051447831
2Anomalies862010914744430
3Rockafellas8440104953-4626
4The Benchwarmers853000704921225
5Buildaway Construction8080032492-6827

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2017 Cpt - Division 6 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Relampago Phillies862020754035834
2Team Reaper861120834142633
3YSKASWOLWE84312054495526
4Team Pensec8350105664-8825
5Bitter Heuning Bye808007680-7412

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league

Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2017 Cpt - Division 7 - Current Standings



TeamPldWLDFFFAForAgainstDifBonusPts
1Scorpions1091000934449946
2Easi Grass Brave Hearts10820009661351044
3HSi Rhinos10730008957321041
4dummy links10370007093-23726
5SSN102800055100-45824
6Panthers101900066114-48114

Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league


Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2017 Cpt - Division 1 Results


Mon 04 Sep 2017
20:30Field 2
The Vikings
3 - 3Wingfield Titans

20:30Field 3
Innovia Warriors
12 - 2Pajama Sharks

20:30Field 5
Malutsa Buccaneers
4 - 11Friedlander Warriors


Mon 11 Sep 2017
19:00Field 1
Equalizer
10 - 0The Vikings

21:15Field 1
Innovia Warriors
5 - 3Malutsa Buccaneers

21:15Field 5
Friedlander Warriors
11 - 2Wingfield Titans


Mon 18 Sep 2017
18:45Field 3
Friedlander Warriors
4 - 3The Vikings

20:15Field 1
Malutsa Buccaneers
4 - 5Wingfield Titans

20:15Field 5
Equalizer
8 - 6S.K.U.T.

21:00Field 4
Innovia Warriors
11 - 3Anomalies


Mon 02 Oct 2017
19:00Field 2
Friedlander Warriors
7 - 4S.K.U.T.

21:15Field 1
Wingfield Titans
2 - 6Innovia Warriors

21:15Field 4
Malutsa Buccaneers
4 - 6The Vikings


Mon 09 Oct 2017
18:15Field 2
Wingfield Titans
5 - 4The Vikings

20:30Field 2
Friedlander Warriors
2 - 5Innovia Warriors

20:30Field 3
S.K.U.T.
2 - 12Malutsa Buccaneers

21:15Field 5
Malutsa Buccaneers
3 - 7Friedlander Warriors


Mon 23 Oct 2017
18:15Field 4
S.K.U.T.
2 - 15The Vikings

19:45Field 3
S.K.U.T.
0 - 10Wingfield Titans

19:45Field 4
Innovia Warriors
6 - 3The Vikings

21:15Field 3
Malutsa Buccaneers
5 - 7Friedlander Warriors

21:15Field 4
Innovia Warriors
5 - 5Wingfield Titans


Mon 30 Oct 2017
18:15Field 1
The Vikings
4 - 4Friedlander Warriors

19:45Field 2
S.K.U.T.
0 - 10The Vikings

21:15Field 1
Malutsa Buccaneers
9 - 2Wingfield Titans

21:15Field 2
S.K.U.T.
0 - 10Innovia Warriors


Mon 06 Nov 2017
19:45Field 1
The Vikings
5 - 2Malutsa Buccaneers

19:45Field 5
Friedlander Warriors
2 - 6Innovia Warriors

19:45Field 6
S.K.U.T.
0 - 10Wingfield Titans


Mon 13 Nov 2017
18:15Field 4
The Vikings
9 - 1Wingfield Titans

19:45Field 1
Innovia Warriors
8 - 4Malutsa Buccaneers

20:30Field 5
Friedlander Warriors
10 - 0S.K.U.T.

21:15Field 1
S.K.U.T.
0 - 10Innovia Warriors

21:15Field 2
Malutsa Buccaneers
10 - 0S.K.U.T.


Mon 20 Nov 2017
19:00Field 4
Friedlander Warriors
2 - 3Wingfield Titans

20:30Field 1
Innovia Warriors
10 - 0The Vikings

21:15Field 4
Titans
vs Malutsa Buccaneers


Mon 27 Nov 2017
18:15Field 2
Friedlander Warriors
8 - 2The Vikings

20:30Field 1
Innovia Warriors
13 - 5Wingfield Titans

20:30Field 5
Malutsa Buccaneers
15 - 4Backstreet lovers


Mon 04 Dec 2017
18:15Field 1
The Vikings
5 - 4Wingfield Titans

19:45Field 1
Innovia Warriors
4 - 3Friedlander Warriors

21:15Field 4
Spartans
2 - 6Malutsa Buccaneers



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2017 Cpt - Division 2 Results


Mon 04 Sep 2017
19:00Field 2
Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars
11 - 5Gift steppers

19:00Field 3
Equalizer
8 - 7JAG

19:00Field 4
Black Panthers
0 - 10Titans

20:30Field 3
Innovia Warriors
12 - 2Pajama Sharks

20:30Field 4
Scorpions
5 - 12Spartans

21:15Field 3
Casanova's
vs Pajama Sharks

21:15Field 4
CHAV's
2 - 11RB Makulus


Mon 11 Sep 2017
19:00Field 1
Equalizer
10 - 0The Vikings

19:45Field 1
Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars
8 - 5Black Panthers

19:45Field 3
Equalizer
8 - 6Spartans

20:30Field 1
Pajama Sharks
5 - 10RB Makulus


Mon 18 Sep 2017
19:30Field 3
Equalizer
8 - 7Black Panthers

19:30Field 5
Pajama Sharks
4 - 8Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars

20:15Field 5
Equalizer
8 - 6S.K.U.T.

21:00Field 3
RB Makulus
5 - 1Spartans


Mon 02 Oct 2017
18:15Field 3
Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars
2 - 7Equalizer

19:45Field 4
RB Makulus
7 - 4Black Panthers

20:30Field 3
Spartans
5 - 9Pajama Sharks

21:15Field 3
Pajama Sharks
2 - 6Black Panthers


Mon 09 Oct 2017
18:15Field 3
Equalizer
10 - 6Pajama Sharks

18:15Field 4
Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars
9 - 6RB Makulus

19:00Field 3
RB Makulus
6 - 6Equalizer

19:45Field 5
Spartans
3 - 4Black Panthers


Mon 23 Oct 2017
18:15Field 2
Equalizer
3 - 4Black Panthers

19:00Field 5
Equalizer
15 - 7Anomalies

20:30Field 4
Pajama Sharks
2 - 4Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars

21:15Field 5
RB Makulus
6 - 4Spartans


Mon 30 Oct 2017
18:15Field 4
RB Makulus
14 - 7Equalizer

19:00Field 5
Pajama Sharks
8 - 10Black Panthers

19:00Field 6
Equalizer
vs

20:30Field 2
Spartans
7 - 14Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars


Mon 06 Nov 2017
18:15Field 2
RB Makulus
4 - 5Black Panthers

18:15Field 5
Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars
9 - 8Equalizer

19:00Field 5
Rockafellas
vs Equalizer

20:30Field 1
Spartans
5 - 3Pajama Sharks


Mon 13 Nov 2017
18:15Field 1
Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars
10 - 0RB Makulus

19:00Field 3
Equalizer
9 - 7Pajama Sharks

19:45Field 4
Spartans
4 - 4Black Panthers

19:45Field 6
Equalizer
vs


Mon 20 Nov 2017
18:15Field 3
Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars
6 - 8Black Panthers

19:45Field 4
Spartans
4 - 7Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars

21:15Field 1
Pajama Sharks
7 - 6RB Makulus

21:15Field 3
Equalizer
10 - 7Spartans


Mon 27 Nov 2017
18:15Field 1
Black Panthers
6 - 9Equalizer

19:00Field 3
Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars
13 - 7RB Makulus

19:45Field 1
Spartans
12 - 3Gift steppers

19:45Field 5
Pajama Sharks
6 - 4Backstreet lovers


Mon 04 Dec 2017
18:15Field 3
Black Panthers
0 - 10RB Makulus

18:15Field 4
Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars
5 - 8Equalizer

19:45Field 3
Pajama Sharks
16 - 9Gift steppers

21:15Field 4
Spartans
2 - 6Malutsa Buccaneers



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2017 Cpt - Division 3 Results


Mon 04 Sep 2017
19:00Field 2
Daikin Salusa 45 All Stars
11 - 5Gift steppers

19:00Field 3
Equalizer
8 - 7JAG

19:00Field 4
Black Panthers
0 - 10Titans

19:45Field 1
Brumbies
15 - 13Buildaway Construction

19:45Field 5
TopPlan Willehonne
7 - 6The Benchwarmers


Mon 11 Sep 2017
19:45Field 2
Gift steppers
5 - 10JAG

20:30Field 3
Backstreet lovers
5 - 10TopPlan Willehonne

20:30Field 5
Brumbies
4 - 10Titans


Mon 18 Sep 2017
19:30Field 4
JAG
3 - 3Titans

20:15Field 4
Brumbies
13 - 4TopPlan Willehonne

21:00Field 2
Gift steppers
10 - 9Backstreet lovers


Mon 02 Oct 2017
18:15Field 2
Titans
11 - 1Gift steppers

19:00Field 1
JAG
7 - 7TopPlan Willehonne

19:00Field 5
Titans
19 - 0Backstreet lovers

19:45Field 2
Backstreet lovers
8 - 10Brumbies


Mon 09 Oct 2017
19:00Field 4
Backstreet lovers
6 - 10JAG

19:00Field 5
Titans
7 - 4TopPlan Willehonne

19:45Field 2
Brumbies
10 - 7Gift steppers


Mon 23 Oct 2017
18:15Field 3
JAG
5 - 13Titans

18:15Field 5
Gift steppers
6 - 7TopPlan Willehonne

19:00Field 2
Gift steppers
9 - 6Backstreet lovers

20:30Field 1
Brumbies
15 - 3TopPlan Willehonne


Mon 30 Oct 2017
18:15Field 3
Gift steppers
7 - 4TopPlan Willehonne

19:45Field 4
JAG
5 - 11Brumbies

19:45Field 5
Titans
14 - 3Backstreet lovers


Mon 06 Nov 2017
18:15Field 1
JAG
1 - 5TopPlan Willehonne

19:00Field 4
Titans
11 - 4Gift steppers

19:45Field 4
Backstreet lovers
5 - 5Brumbies


Mon 13 Nov 2017
18:15Field 2
Backstreet lovers
5 - 8JAG

19:45Field 2
Titans
13 - 6TopPlan Willehonne

19:45Field 3
Brumbies
13 - 6Gift steppers


Mon 20 Nov 2017
19:00Field 1
Gift steppers
8 - 4JAG

19:45Field 1
JAG
9 - 17Brumbies

19:45Field 2
Backstreet lovers
0 - 10TopPlan Willehonne

20:30Field 3
Brumbies
9 - 13Titans

21:15Field 4
Titans
vs Malutsa Buccaneers


Mon 27 Nov 2017
19:00Field 2
Titans
15 - 5TopPlan Willehonne

19:45Field 1
Spartans
12 - 3Gift steppers

19:45Field 2
Brumbies
9 - 6JAG

19:45Field 5
Pajama Sharks
6 - 4Backstreet lovers

20:30Field 5
Malutsa Buccaneers
15 - 4Backstreet lovers


Mon 04 Dec 2017
18:15Field 2
JAG
6 - 5TopPlan Willehonne

19:45Field 3
Pajama Sharks
16 - 9Gift steppers

20:30Field 1
Backstreet lovers
0 - 10CHAV's

20:30Field 4
Titans
11 - 4Brumbies



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2017 Cpt - Division 4 Results


Mon 04 Sep 2017
19:00Field 1
Anomalies
4 - 12Ou Manne

19:00Field 5
Floaters
4 - 11K-Nine 2

19:45Field 2
KP KINGS
10 - 0Easi Grass Brave Hearts

21:15Field 3
Casanova's
vs Pajama Sharks

21:15Field 4
CHAV's
2 - 11RB Makulus


Mon 11 Sep 2017
19:00Field 4
CHAV's
5 - 12Ou Manne

20:30Field 2
Floaters
13 - 11KP KINGS

21:15Field 3
Casanova's
8 - 4K-Nine 2


Mon 18 Sep 2017
18:45Field 4
Floaters
4 - 9Ou Manne

19:30Field 2
K-Nine 2
9 - 6KP KINGS

21:00Field 1
Casanova's
12 - 4CHAV's


Mon 02 Oct 2017
18:15Field 1
K-Nine 2
6 - 12Ou Manne

19:45Field 1
KP KINGS
1 - 13Casanova's

20:30Field 2
CHAV's
6 - 7Floaters

21:15Field 5
KP KINGS
0 - 10CHAV's


Mon 09 Oct 2017
19:00Field 1
KP KINGS
7 - 15Ou Manne

19:45Field 4
CHAV's
2 - 2K-Nine 2

20:30Field 4
CHAV's
10 - 9Team Pensec

21:15Field 4
Casanova's
3 - 8Floaters


Mon 23 Oct 2017
19:00Field 1
CHAV's
8 - 10Ou Manne

19:45Field 1
K-Nine 2
6 - 3KP KINGS

20:30Field 2
Floaters
5 - 8Casanova's


Mon 30 Oct 2017
19:00Field 2
K-Nine 2
7 - 12CHAV's

19:00Field 3
Floaters
6 - 7Ou Manne

19:45Field 1
KP KINGS
5 - 8Casanova's

19:45Field 3
K-Nine 2
10 - 6Floaters

20:30Field 4
Casanova's
5 - 6Ou Manne


Mon 06 Nov 2017
19:00Field 2
K-Nine 2
3 - 3Ou Manne

19:45Field 3
KP KINGS
4 - 8Floaters

20:30Field 3
Casanova's
6 - 3CHAV's


Mon 13 Nov 2017
19:00Field 2
CHAV's
7 - 8Floaters

19:00Field 5
KP KINGS
0 - 10Ou Manne

20:30Field 4
Casanova's
8 - 5K-Nine 2


Mon 20 Nov 2017
19:00Field 3
Floaters
9 - 11K-Nine 2

19:45Field 5
Casanova's
7 - 11Ou Manne

20:30Field 4
CHAV's
10 - 9KP KINGS


Mon 27 Nov 2017
18:15Field 4
Panthers
11 - 11KP KINGS

19:00Field 4
Ou Manne
9 - 7Floaters

19:45Field 4
SSN
2 - 14CHAV's

20:30Field 2
Casanova's
4 - 14K-Nine 2


Mon 04 Dec 2017
19:00Field 3
Ou Manne
9 - 8K-Nine 2

20:30Field 1
Backstreet lovers
0 - 10CHAV's

21:15Field 1
Casanova's
15 - 7Floaters



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2017 Cpt - Division 5 Results


Mon 04 Sep 2017
19:00Field 1
Anomalies
4 - 12Ou Manne

19:45Field 1
Brumbies
15 - 13Buildaway Construction

19:45Field 5
TopPlan Willehonne
7 - 6The Benchwarmers

20:30Field 1
KNIGHT RIDERS
10 - 7Team Pensec

21:15Field 1
Bitter Heuning Bye
0 - 10Rockafellas


Mon 11 Sep 2017
19:00Field 2
Anomalies
9 - 7The Benchwarmers

19:45Field 5
Rockafellas
10 - 3YSKASWOLWE

21:15Field 4
Buildaway Construction
0 - 10KNIGHT RIDERS


Mon 18 Sep 2017
20:15Field 2
Rockafellas
5 - 3KNIGHT RIDERS

21:00Field 4
Innovia Warriors
11 - 3Anomalies

21:00Field 5
Buildaway Construction
6 - 13The Benchwarmers


Mon 02 Oct 2017
19:00Field 3
Anomalies
24 - 3Buildaway Construction

20:30Field 1
Rockafellas
3 - 8The Benchwarmers

20:30Field 5
KNIGHT RIDERS
7 - 6Anomalies


Mon 09 Oct 2017
19:45Field 3
Rockafellas
5 - 3Buildaway Construction

20:30Field 5
KNIGHT RIDERS
2 - 1The Benchwarmers

21:15Field 3
Anomalies
11 - 3Rockafellas


Mon 23 Oct 2017
19:00Field 5
Equalizer
15 - 7Anomalies

20:30Field 3
Buildaway Construction
6 - 11The Benchwarmers

21:15Field 1
KNIGHT RIDERS
8 - 5Rockafellas


Mon 30 Oct 2017
18:15Field 2
Rockafellas
8 - 11Anomalies

20:30Field 1
KNIGHT RIDERS
9 - 6Buildaway Construction

20:30Field 3
Team Pensec
7 - 12The Benchwarmers


Mon 06 Nov 2017
19:00Field 1
Anomalies
10 - 0Buildaway Construction

19:00Field 5
Rockafellas
vs Equalizer

20:30Field 4
KNIGHT RIDERS
6 - 8The Benchwarmers


Mon 13 Nov 2017
18:15Field 3
Rockafellas
10 - 9The Benchwarmers

19:00Field 6
Buildaway Construction
0 - 10Rockafellas

20:30Field 3
Anomalies
13 - 6KNIGHT RIDERS

20:30Field 6
Buildaway Construction
0 - 10Relampago Phillies


Mon 20 Nov 2017
18:15Field 1
Anomalies
7 - 13The Benchwarmers

19:00Field 5
YSKASWOLWE
7 - 6Rockafellas

19:45Field 3
KNIGHT RIDERS
6 - 10Team Reaper


Mon 27 Nov 2017
18:15Field 3
Anomalies
16 - 7Rockafellas

20:30Field 4
KNIGHT RIDERS
6 - 8The Benchwarmers


Mon 04 Dec 2017
19:00Field 4
Rockafellas
11 - 5KNIGHT RIDERS

21:15Field 3
The Benchwarmers
7 - 15Anomalies



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2017 Cpt - Division 6 Results


Mon 04 Sep 2017
19:45Field 3
Relampago Phillies
12 - 4YSKASWOLWE

19:45Field 4
dummy links
7 - 18Team Reaper

20:30Field 1
KNIGHT RIDERS
10 - 7Team Pensec

21:15Field 1
Bitter Heuning Bye
0 - 10Rockafellas


Mon 11 Sep 2017
19:00Field 3
Relampago Phillies
12 - 8Team Reaper

19:45Field 4
Bitter Heuning Bye
6 - 10Team Pensec

19:45Field 5
Rockafellas
10 - 3YSKASWOLWE


Mon 18 Sep 2017
18:45Field 1
Team Pensec
6 - 13Team Reaper

18:45Field 2
Relampago Phillies
10 - 6YSKASWOLWE


Mon 02 Oct 2017
18:15Field 4
Team Pensec
7 - 2YSKASWOLWE

19:45Field 3
Team Reaper
10 - 0Bitter Heuning Bye

19:45Field 5
Team Pensec
4 - 13Relampago Phillies


Mon 09 Oct 2017
18:15Field 1
Team Reaper
18 - 2YSKASWOLWE

19:45Field 1
Relampago Phillies
10 - 0Bitter Heuning Bye

20:30Field 4
CHAV's
10 - 9Team Pensec


Mon 23 Oct 2017
18:15Field 1
Team Pensec
8 - 10Team Reaper

19:00Field 4
Relampago Phillies
10 - 0Bitter Heuning Bye

19:00Field 6
Bitter Heuning Bye
0 - 10YSKASWOLWE


Mon 30 Oct 2017
19:00Field 4
Team Reaper
10 - 0Bitter Heuning Bye

20:30Field 3
Team Pensec
7 - 12The Benchwarmers

20:30Field 5
Relampago Phillies
2 - 9YSKASWOLWE


Mon 06 Nov 2017
18:15Field 3
Team Pensec
5 - 8YSKASWOLWE

18:15Field 4
Team Reaper
7 - 6Relampago Phillies


Mon 13 Nov 2017
18:15Field 5
Bitter Heuning Bye
0 - 10YSKASWOLWE

19:00Field 1
Team Reaper
7 - 7YSKASWOLWE

19:45Field 5
Bitter Heuning Bye
0 - 10Team Pensec

20:30Field 6
Buildaway Construction
0 - 10Relampago Phillies


Mon 20 Nov 2017
18:15Field 2
Relampago Phillies
12 - 6Team Pensec

19:00Field 5
YSKASWOLWE
7 - 6Rockafellas

19:45Field 3
KNIGHT RIDERS
6 - 10Team Reaper


Mon 27 Nov 2017
19:00Field 5
Team Reaper
8 - 3YSKASWOLWE

19:45Field 3
Relampago Phillies
6 - 5Team Pensec


Mon 04 Dec 2017
19:00Field 1
Relampago Phillies
3 - 9Team Reaper

20:30Field 2
YSKASWOLWE
5 - 6Team Pensec



Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2017 Cpt - Division 7 Results


Mon 04 Sep 2017
19:45Field 2
KP KINGS
10 - 0Easi Grass Brave Hearts

19:45Field 4
dummy links
7 - 18Team Reaper

20:30Field 4
Scorpions
5 - 12Spartans

21:15Field 2
HSi Rhinos
7 - 5SSN


Mon 11 Sep 2017
19:00Field 5
Easi Grass Brave Hearts
4 - 9HSi Rhinos

20:30Field 4
Panthers
7 - 19Scorpions

21:15Field 2
dummy links
7 - 8SSN


Mon 18 Sep 2017
18:45Field 5
dummy links
2 - 11HSi Rhinos

19:30Field 1
Panthers
7 - 9Easi Grass Brave Hearts

20:15Field 3
Scorpions
8 - 1SSN


Mon 02 Oct 2017
19:00Field 4
SSN
7 - 8Panthers

20:30Field 4
Scorpions
10 - 5HSi Rhinos

21:15Field 2
dummy links
7 - 15Easi Grass Brave Hearts


Mon 09 Oct 2017
19:00Field 2
SSN
5 - 12Easi Grass Brave Hearts

20:30Field 1
SSN
4 - 12HSi Rhinos

21:15Field 1
Easi Grass Brave Hearts
4 - 6Scorpions

21:15Field 2
dummy links
9 - 8Panthers


Mon 23 Oct 2017
19:00Field 3
Panthers
4 - 10HSi Rhinos

19:45Field 2
dummy links
10 - 4SSN

19:45Field 5
Panthers
1 - 16Scorpions

20:30Field 5
HSi Rhinos
5 - 7Easi Grass Brave Hearts

21:15Field 2
Scorpions
7 - 5dummy links


Mon 30 Oct 2017
19:00Field 1
HSi Rhinos
12 - 6SSN

21:15Field 3
Panthers
9 - 12dummy links

21:15Field 4
Scorpions
7 - 8Easi Grass Brave Hearts


Mon 06 Nov 2017
19:00Field 3
Panthers
9 - 11SSN

20:30Field 2
Easi Grass Brave Hearts
10 - 7dummy links

20:30Field 5
Scorpions
5 - 3HSi Rhinos


Mon 13 Nov 2017
19:00Field 4
dummy links
6 - 12HSi Rhinos

20:30Field 1
Scorpions
6 - 5SSN

20:30Field 2
Easi Grass Brave Hearts
11 - 4Panthers


Mon 20 Nov 2017
19:00Field 2
HSi Rhinos
10 - 9Panthers

20:30Field 2
dummy links
5 - 9Scorpions

21:15Field 2
Easi Grass Brave Hearts
16 - 4SSN


Mon 27 Nov 2017
18:15Field 4
Panthers
11 - 11KP KINGS

19:00Field 1
Easi Grass Brave Hearts
8 - 9HSi Rhinos

19:45Field 4
SSN
2 - 14CHAV's

20:30Field 3
Scorpions
9 - 12dummy links


Mon 04 Dec 2017
19:00Field 2
HSi Rhinos
9 - 6dummy links

20:30Field 3
Scorpions
6 - 8Easi Grass Brave Hearts

21:15Field 2
Panthers
10 - 0SSN


Back to league list