Brackenfell/Kuilsriver/Kraaifontein - 1 Touch - Spring 2020 - Provisional division X - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The Vikings | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 30 | 5 | 27 Points:
|
2
| Warriors | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 7 | 41 | 1 | 23 Points:
|
3
| Perfect Gents | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 22 Points:
|
4
| Young Guns | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 5 | 17 Points:
|
5
| Friedlander Warriors | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 Points:
|
6
| Dynasty | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 47 | -24 | 4 | 13 Points:
|
7
| Magistas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 64 | -62 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Results
Monday 05 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Dynasty | Friedlander Warriors | ||
20:30 | 8 Nee! | |||
21:15 | The Vikings | Touch and Go |
Monday 05 October 2020 | |
19:45 Field 2 | |
Dynasty | |
Friedlander Warriors | |
20:30 Field 2 | |
8 Nee! | |
21:15 Field 2 | |
The Vikings | |
Touch and Go | |
Thursday 08 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:00 | Magistas | Young Guns | ||
19:45 | Sevens | Warriors |
Thursday 08 October 2020 | |
19:00 Field 2 | |
Magistas | |
Young Guns | |
19:45 Field 2 | |
Sevens | |
Warriors | |
Monday 12 Oct 2020 | ||||
20:30 | The Vikings | Warriors | ||
21:15 | Magistas |
Monday 12 October 2020 | |
20:30 Field 2 | |
The Vikings | |
Warriors | |
21:15 Field 1 | |
Magistas | |
Thursday 15 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Relampago Phillies |
Thursday 15 October 2020 | |
19:45 Field 2 | |
Relampago Phillies | |
Monday 19 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Perfect Gents | Friedlander Warriors | ||
20:30 | Magistas | Perfect Gents | ||
21:15 | The Vikings | Young Guns |
Monday 19 October 2020 | |
19:45 Field 1 | |
Perfect Gents | |
Friedlander Warriors | |
20:30 Field 2 | |
Magistas | |
Perfect Gents | |
21:15 Field 2 | |
The Vikings | |
Young Guns | |
Thursday 22 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Warriors | RABIE MOB's | ||
20:30 | Dynasty | Friedlander Warriors |
Thursday 22 October 2020 | |
19:45 Field 2 | |
Warriors | |
RABIE MOB's | |
20:30 Field 2 | |
Dynasty | |
Friedlander Warriors | |
Monday 26 Oct 2020 | ||||
20:30 | The Vikings | Dynasty |
Monday 26 October 2020 | |
20:30 Field 1 | |
The Vikings | |
Dynasty | |
Thursday 29 Oct 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Untouchables | Young Guns | ||
21:15 | Magistas | Friedlander Warriors | ||
21:15 | Warriors | Perfect Gents |
Thursday 29 October 2020 | |
19:45 Field 2 | |
Untouchables | |
Young Guns | |
21:15 Field 1 | |
Magistas | |
Friedlander Warriors | |
21:15 Field 2 | |
Warriors | |
Perfect Gents | |
Monday 02 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Young Guns | Perfect Gents |
Monday 02 November 2020 | |
19:45 Field 1 | |
Young Guns | |
Perfect Gents | |
Thursday 05 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | RFAdvice | Dynasty |
Thursday 05 November 2020 | |
19:45 Field 2 | |
RFAdvice | |
Dynasty | |
Monday 16 Nov 2020 | ||||
20:30 | Young Guns | Warriors | ||
20:30 | Dynasty | Magistas | ||
21:15 | Perfect Gents | The Vikings |
Monday 16 November 2020 | |
20:30 Field 1 | |
Young Guns | |
Warriors | |
20:30 Field 2 | |
Dynasty | |
Magistas | |
21:15 Field 2 | |
Perfect Gents | |
The Vikings | |
Monday 23 Nov 2020 | ||||
20:30 | Magistas | The Vikings | ||
20:30 | Young Guns | Friedlander Warriors | ||
21:15 | Dynasty | Warriors |
Monday 23 November 2020 | |
20:30 Field 1 | |
Magistas | |
The Vikings | |
20:30 Field 2 | |
Young Guns | |
Friedlander Warriors | |
21:15 Field 1 | |
Dynasty | |
Warriors | |
Thursday 26 Nov 2020 | ||||
21:15 | Maori's Rugby | Perfect Gents |
Thursday 26 November 2020 | |
21:15 Field 1 | |
Maori's Rugby | |
Perfect Gents | |
Monday 30 Nov 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Perfect Gents | Dynasty | ||
20:30 | The Vikings | Friedlander Warriors | ||
20:30 | Dynasty | Young Guns |
Monday 30 November 2020 | |
19:45 Field 2 | |
Perfect Gents | |
Dynasty | |
20:30 Field 1 | |
The Vikings | |
Friedlander Warriors | |
20:30 Field 2 | |
Dynasty | |
Young Guns | |
Thursday 03 Dec 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Young Guns | Magistas | ||
20:30 | Warriors | Friedlander Warriors | ||
21:15 | Warriors | Magistas |
Thursday 03 December 2020 | |
19:45 Field 2 | |
Young Guns | |
Magistas | |
20:30 Field 2 | |
Warriors | |
Friedlander Warriors | |
21:15 Field 2 | |
Warriors | |
Magistas | |
Monday 07 Dec 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Perfect Gents | Young Guns |
Monday 07 December 2020 | |
19:45 Field 1 | |
Perfect Gents | |
Young Guns | |
Thursday 10 Dec 2020 | ||||
20:30 | The Vikings | Warriors | ||
21:15 | Friedlander Warriors | Dynasty |
Thursday 10 December 2020 | |
20:30 Field 1 | |
The Vikings | |
Warriors | |
21:15 Field 1 | |
Friedlander Warriors | |
Dynasty | |
Thursday 25 Feb 2021 | ||||
19:00 | Young Guns | Touch Wood | ||
19:00 | Friedlander Warriors | Baker Tilly Greenwoods | ||
19:45 | Dynasty | Prime Pumas |
Thursday 25 February 2021 | |
19:00 Field 1 | |
Young Guns | |
Touch Wood | |
19:00 Field 2 | |
Friedlander Warriors | |
Baker Tilly Greenwoods | |
19:45 Field 1 | |
Dynasty | |
Prime Pumas | |